« Previous | Main | Next »

December 09, 2012

IF YOU SEE ONLY ONE CAR-WASH VIDEO THIS YEAR...

IN this video a woman takes a shower at the car wash. She appears to pooped her pants.

(Thanks to The Perts)

Advisory: You may regret seeing video.

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

Now that I did not need to see.

Thanks, Dave!

I see a great new idea for a franchise. Instead of Wash-N-Go, how about Go-N-Wash?

With apologies to Meatloaf:

Anything for love.
Oh I would do anything for love,
I would do anything for love,
But I won't do that.
Ah! No I won't do that!

Not that I'm disappointed or anything, but the Utube Nazis apepar (sic) to have taken down the video.

Nope...checked my 2012 (and 13) "to do" list, and a carwash video isn't on either one.

Since GoogleTube has seen fit to nix it, should I regret not seeing the video?

Spiny, it was great holiday entertainment.

OOOoooo-EEEeeee, what up with that, what up with that??

What are friends for, if not to wash the poop off your drunken carcass at 3000 psi?

Video taken down, but as a consolation prize, you can watch today's Vikings/Bears game on TV.

Will there be car washes involved?

No, Omni, but there may be poopy pants.

Sometimes the work gets kinda hot
This ain't no place to be if you got the trots
Let me tell you the bossman rants
Because he don't like it, when you gotta load in your pants

At the Car Wash
No, no, no, no
Poopin' at the Car Wash, girl

No thank you.

The comments to this entry are closed.

-
 
Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Copyright | About The Miami Herald | Advertise