« Previous | Main | Next »

April 21, 2005


There's a new kind of delivery man in town.

(Thanks to Alanboss)


Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

Do you get your money back if it doesn't take?

I often sit around and think it would be great if sperm could just be delivered to my door like milk. Huh? My milk isn't delivered to my door? Well, what have I been pouring on my cereal?


$395 per "batch?" I don't even want to do the math on...nevermind. I would not have worked for $4/hour in highschool had I known that.

I'm thinking about starting my own donation company. However, the only requirement is that the more traditional copula... er, extraction method be used, in person. Not a lot to ask, is it?

Wait up D'Art. I'll join your start-up. Just give me time to grab my Johnson.

Mr Woodforth ?

I could see this coming...

"Mr Woodforth, who is single and has no children... "
No wonder. What with all the donation activity.

Nigel Woodforth = Who'd finger tool

This is obviously the frat guy's thread!
SOOOOO funny.

*decides not to post*

Aw, c'mon, Ele, post...

You know you wanna.

SOOOOO funny.


OK, Where's the keg?????

Ha ! Eleanor said POST, dude! Her turn at the beer bong.

the frat guy's thread=the fart guy art shed

I've heard of people who pi$$ed away a fortune, but this is ridiculous ...

just imagine if that place gave out coupons!

My story got posted! Yay! My day is made.
Unfortunately, I have nothing funny to say about it.

Yeah, AB ... I meant to congratulate you on that, but I got sidetracked by a bunch of other stuff, including eBay and a phone call and ...

so ...


Thanks U.O.!
You may have met Dave, but I'll take being posted by Judi.

The comments to this entry are closed.

Terms of Service | Privacy Policy | Copyright | About The Miami Herald | Advertise